Fixtures
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Sunday 07th April, 2024
- 13:00
- Killeaney AFC
- Limerick Desmond
- Vs
- Wicklow 2
- 15:00
- Cootehill
- Cavan/Monaghan
- Vs
- Wexford
Results
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Wednesday 27th March, 2024
- Sunday 24th March, 2024
- 15:15
- Portlaoise
- Cork United
- 5-0V1-0
- South Belfast
- 14:00
- Curracloe United
- Wexford
- 3-0V1-0
- North Tipperary 1
- 00:00
- TBC
- South Tipperary
- 7-0V5-0
- Lisburn Castlereagh
- Saturday 23rd March, 2024
- 14:00
- Maginn Park
- Inishowen
- 2-0V1-0
- Carlow
- Monday 18th March, 2024
- 15:45
- Travers Insurance Park ( Arklow )
- Wicklow
- 1-0V5-0
- Limerick County
- 14:00
- UL
- Limerick District
- 4-0V0-0
- West Cork
- 14:00
- Eamon Deacy Park
- Galway 1
- 5-0V0-0
- Midlands Red
- 13:00
- Maree-Oranmore Astro
- Galway 1
- 1-0V0-0
- Cork Athletic
- 13:00
- TBC
- Clare
- 1-0V3-0
- Cork Athletic
- Not Played
- Sunday 17th March, 2024
- 16:00
- Killeaney AFC
- Limerick Desmond
- 2-0V3-0
- Kilkenny
- 14:00
- Bluebell Stadium, Lisburn
- Lisburn Castlereagh
- 3-0V2-0
- Roscommon
- Saturday 16th March, 2024
- 15:00
- Moate school
- Midlands Blue
- 5-0V1-0
- WWEC
- 14:30
- Lecarrow RDSL
- NDSL
- 1-0V4-0
- Mayo 1
- 14:00
- Maginn Park
- Inishowen
- 3-0V4-0
- Midlands Red
- 14:00
- TBC
- Donegal
- 0-0V2-0
- Limerick County Reds
- 14:00
- Ballea West
- Cork United
- 1-0V0-0
- Kerry
- 14:00
- AIT Athlone
- Midlands Blue
- 0-0V3-0
- NECSL
- 14:00
- Travers Insurance Park ( Arklow )
- Wicklow
- 2-0V1-0
- Sligo/Leitrim
- 13:00
- Cootehill
- Cavan/Monaghan
- 0-0V4-0
- Longford
- 13:00
- Moate school
- Midlands Green
- 2-0V6-0
- Wicklow 1
- 13:00
- Lecarrow RDSL
- Mayo 1
- 0-0V1-0
- NDSL
- 12:00
- Sherlock park Cootehill
- Cavan/Monaghan
- 3-V3-
- Limerick County Whites
- 12:00
- Mervue United
- Galway 2
- 2-0V4-0
- Kerry
- 00:00
- TBC
- Donegal
- 0-0V3-0
- North Tipperary A
- Sunday 10th March, 2024
- 14:00
- Lecarrow RDSL
- Clare
- 0-0V3-0
- Roscommon
- 13:00
- BT Harps
- North Tipperary
- 1-0V2-0
- Kerry
- 12:00
- TBC
- West Cork
- 5-0V1-0
- North Tipperary 2
- 00:00
- TBC
- Limerick County Whites
- 4-0V1-0
- Limerick County Reds
- 00:00
- Moate school
- Midlands Blue
- 2-0V0-0
- South Tipperary
- Saturday 09th March, 2024
- 17:30
- UL
- Sligo/Leitrim
- 4-V0-
- Clare
- 17:10
- UL
- Limerick District
- 4-V3-
- Wicklow
- 16:00
- UL
- Clare
- 1-0V2-0
- South Belfast
- 15:00
- UL
- Waterford S/G
- 1-V2-
- Galway
- 13:20
- UL
- South Belfast
- 1-V0-
- Clare
- 13:10
- TBC
- Limerick Desmond
- 2-V1-
- Roscommon
- 11:00
- UL
- Kilkenny
- 1-V1-
- Limerick County
- 00:00
- TBC
- Sligo/Leitrim
- 4-0V0-0
- Carlow
- Sunday 03rd March, 2024
- 16:00
- Aura Centre
- Donegal
- 3-0V1-0
- Midlands Blue
- 15:00
- Killavilla
- North Tipperary 2
- 4-0V0-0
- Inishowen
- 14:30
- Rathangan
- Kildare
- 3-0V1-0
- Limerick County Whites
- 14:00
- UL
- Limerick District
- 1-0V3-0
- Limerick Desmond
- 14:00
- Bunclody
- Wexford
- 2-0V1-0
- Cavan/Monaghan
- 14:00
- Ballyare
- Donegal
- 0-0V0-0
- South Belfast
- 13:00
- Moate school
- Midlands Red
- 2-0V1-0
- Louth
- 11:45
- Lees Road
- Clare
- 0-0V2-0
- Sligo/Leitrim
- Saturday 02nd March, 2024
- 18:00
- Oscar Traynor CDC
- MGL
- 0-0V2-0
- South Belfast
- 16:00
- Mervue United
- Sligo/Leitrim
- 1-0V0-0
- CWSSL White
- 14:30
- Mervue United
- Galway 1
- 0-0V1-0
- CWSSL Red
- 14:00
- MDL
- NECSL
- 0-0V1-0
- Cavan/Monaghan
- 14:00
- St Brendan’s Park
- Kerry
- 5-0V1-0
- Limerick County Green
- 14:00
- Lecarrow RDSL
- Roscommon
- 0-0V1-0
- Carlow
- 13:00
- Mervue United
- Galway 2
- 1-0V2-0
- Longford