Results
- Venue
- Team 1
- Team2
- Comment
- 21/10/2018 14:00
- Charleville est
- Charleville est
- Limerick County
- Limerick County
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Clare A
- Clare A
- More +
- 11/11/2018 14:00
- University of Limerick
- University of Limerick
- Limerick District A
- Limerick District A
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Clare A
- Clare A
- More +
- 02/12/2018 14:00
- Holycross Pitch
- Holycross Pitch
- Limerick Desmond
- Limerick Desmond
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Clare A
- Clare A
- More +
- 16/12/2018 14:00
- Cassidy Park
- Cassidy Park
- Clare A
- Clare A
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- North Tipperary
- North Tipperary
- More +
- 20/10/2019 11:30
- Askeaton
- Askeaton
- Limerick Desmond
- Limerick Desmond
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Clare A
- Clare A
- Round Two
- More +
- 01/12/2019 12:30
- WIT Arena
- WIT Arena
- Waterford
- Waterford
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Clare A
- Clare A
- Round Four
- More +
- 15/12/2019 12:30
- Cragg
- Cragg
- Clare A
- Clare A
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Limerick County
- Limerick County
- Round Five
- More +
- 12/01/2020 13:00
- Frank Healy Park Ennis
- Frank Healy Park Ennis
- Clare A
- Clare A
- 6 v 2
- 6 v 2
- West Cork A
- West Cork A
- Quarter-Final
- More +
- 19/01/2020 12:00
- Canon Hayes Park Tipperary Town
- Canon Hayes Park Tipperary Town
- South Tipperary
- South Tipperary
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Clare A
- Clare A
- U13 SFAI Subway Plate - Munster semi-final
- More +
- 02/02/2020 11:30
- Frank Healy Park Ennis
- Frank Healy Park Ennis
- Clare A
- Clare A
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Limerick Desmond
- Limerick Desmond
- More +
- 09/02/2020 11:30
- Frank Healy Park Ennis
- Frank Healy Park Ennis
- Clare A
- Clare A
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Donegal
- Donegal
- National Semi-Final
- More +
- 22/02/2020 12:30
- Gainstown
- Gainstown
- Clare A
- Clare A
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Galway 1
- Galway 1
- National Final
- More +
- 12/03/2022 00:00
- TBC
- TBC
- Clare A
- Clare A
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- South Tipperary
- South Tipperary
- More +
- 19/03/2022 15:30
- Ballisodare
- Ballisodare
- Sligo/Leitrim
- Sligo/Leitrim
- 7 v 0
- 7 v 0
- Clare A
- Clare A
- More +
- 09/04/2022 16:00
- Shannon Town or Bearna Na Forba
- Shannon Town or Bearna Na Forba
- Clare A
- Clare A
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- Cork A
- Cork A
- More +
- 18/04/2022 12:00
- Cannon Crowley Park
- Cannon Crowley Park
- West Cork A
- West Cork A
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Clare A
- Clare A
- More +
- 11/11/2022 19:30
- TBC
- TBC
- Limerick Desmond
- Limerick Desmond
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Clare A
- Clare A
- More +
- 13/11/2022 14:00
- TBC
- TBC
- Limerick Desmond
- Limerick Desmond
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Clare A
- Clare A
- More +